U-15

Nailiyyətlər

2024-cü il üzrə

İl Şəhər Çəki Güləş növü İdmançı Tutduğu yer
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
41
Sərbəst
İbrahim Həsənov
I
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
41
Yunan-Roma
Qurban Məcnunov
I
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
52
Sərbəst
Rəşid Nazarov
II
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
62
Sərbəst
Ruslan Vəliyev
II
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
75
Sərbəst
Nihad Süleymanlı
II
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
38
Yunan-Roma
Xudayar Kərimov
II
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
41
Yunan-Roma
Abdulrəhman Hüseynli
II
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
48
Yunan-Roma
Amin Əsgərli
II
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
85
Yunan-Roma
Məhəmməd Orucov
II
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
38
Sərbəst
Musa Tağıyev
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
44
Sərbəst
Abbas Şəfiyev
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
52
Sərbəst
Ramal Məmmədoğlu
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
57
Sərbəst
Asim Əliyev
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
38
Yunan-Roma
Ümüd Babayev
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
57
Yunan-Roma
Hüseyn Vəlizadə
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
68
Yunan-Roma
Əli Məmmədov
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
75
Yunan-Roma
Zöhrab Səfərov
III
2024
Lutraki, Yunanıstan
85
Yunan-Roma
Rauf Mütəllimov
III

2023-cü il üzrə

İl Şəhər Çəki Güləş növü İdmançı Tutduğu yer
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
62
Yunan-Roma
Nicat Yeylaqalıyev
I
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
68
Yunan-Roma
Yusif Əhmədli
I
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
48
Yunan-Roma
Əli Nəzərov
II
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
52
Yunan-Roma
Marat Ağakərimov
II
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
52
Sərbəst
Hüseyn İsmayılov
II
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
57
Sərbəst
İsa Yusibov
II
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
85
Sərbəst
Amin Nəsibov
II
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
46
Qadın
Esra Məmmədli
II
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
48
Yunan-Roma
Elşad Abbasov
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
52
Yunan-Roma
Nihad Məhərrəmov
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
85
Yunan-Roma
Rüfət Əlizadə
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
41
Sərbəst
Rəşid Nazarov
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
44
Sərbəst
Ruslan Əlizadə
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
48
Sərbəst
Həsən Həsənov
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
52
Sərbəst
Fərid Ağasızadə
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
62
Sərbəst
Nihad Abasov
III
2023
Kaposvar, Macarıstan
68
Sərbəst
Rəşad Veysəlov
III

2022-ci il üzrə

İl Şəhər Çəki Güləş növü İdmançı Tutduğu yer
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
38
Yunan-Roma
Əli Sucayev
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
41
Yunan-Roma
Turan Daşdəmirov
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
57
Yunan-Roma
Yusif Əhmədli
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
62
Yunan-Roma
Emil Abdullayev
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
38
Sərbəst
Məhərrəm Rzayev
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
41
Sərbəst
Cəfər Cəfərov
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
48
Sərbəst
Rəvan Rəhimli
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
85
Sərbəst
Səid Paşayev
I
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
48
Yunan-Roma
Səyyad Nağızadə
II
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
52
Ayxan Cavadov
Yunan-Roma
II
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
75
Yunan-Roma
Orxan Hacıyev
II
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
41
Sərbəst
Həsən Həsənov
II
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
41
Yunan-Roma
Əli Nəzərov
III
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
44
Yunan-Roma
Əmrah Əmrahov
III
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
62
Yunan-Roma
Cavad Məmmədov
III
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
68
Yunan-Roma
Elnur Hüseynov
III
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
85
Yunan-Roma
Mikayıl İsmayılov
III
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
52
Sərbəst
Hüseyn Hüseynov
III
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
62
Sərbəst
Məhəmməd Abbaszadə
III
2022
Zaqreb, Xorvatiya
85
Sərbəst
Fərhad Süleymanlı
III

2021-ci il üzrə

İl Şəhər Çəki Güləş növü İdmançı Tutduğu yer
2021
Sofiya, Bolqarıstan
38
Yunan-Roma
Turan Daşdəmirov
II
2021
Sofiya, Bolqarıstan
62
Yunan-Roma
Rinat Nuriyev
II

2019-cu il üzrə

İl Şəhər Çəki Güləş növü İdmançı Tutduğu yer
2019
Krakov, Polşa
38
Yunan-Roma
Fəraim Mustafayev
I
2019
Krakov, Polşa
48
Yunan-Roma
Təvəkgül Həziyev
I
2019
Krakov, Polşa
48
Sərbəst
Abdulrəhman İbrahimov
I
2019
Krakov, Polşa
75
Yunan-Roma
Cocu Səmədov
II
2019
Krakov, Polşa
52
Sərbəst
İlkin Qənbərov
II
2019
Krakov, Polşa
38
Yunan-Roma
Rahim Həsənov
III
2019
Krakov, Polşa
41
Yunan-Roma
Pərviz Dadaşov
III
2019
Krakov, Polşa
52
Yunan-Roma
Fərid Xəlilov
III
2019
Krakov, Polşa
38
Sərbəst
Elman Məmmədov
III
2019
Krakov, Polşa
48
Sərbəst
Musa Ağayev
III
2019
Krakov, Polşa
52
Sərbəst
Elcan Nadirli
III
2019
Krakov, Polşa
57
Sərbəst
Elnur Qədirov
III

2018-ci il üzrə

İl Şəhər Çəki Güləş növü İdmançı Tutduğu yer
2018
Dyör, Macarıstan
52
Yunan-Roma
Elmir Əliyev
I
2018
Dyör, Macarıstan
57
Sərbəst
Məmməd Əhmədov
II
2018
Dyör, Macarıstan
44
Sərbəst
Ceyhun Allahverdiyev
III
2018
Dyör, Macarıstan
48
Sərbəst
Əkbər Vəliyev
III
2018
Dyör, Macarıstan
75
Sərbəst
Varis Mehdizadə
III
2018
Dyör, Macarıstan
68
Yunan-Roma
Əli Əlizadə
III

2017-ci il üzrə

İl Şəhər Çəki Güləş növü İdmançı Tutduğu yer
2017
Belqrad, Serbiya
42
Sərbəst
Riad Aslanov
I
2017
Belqrad, Serbiya
53
Sərbəst
Məmməd Əhmədov
III
2017
Belqrad, Serbiya
66
Sərbəst
Rəşad Əzizov
III
2017
Belqrad, Serbiya
73
Sərbəst
Valeh Həmidov
III
2017
Belqrad, Serbiya
73
Sərbəst
Fərid Cabbarov
III